| E money |
Gopay Driver |
GOPAY Pengemudi 200.000GOPAY Pengemudi 200.000 |
204.500 |
200.820 |
|
| E money |
GRAB Customers |
GRABPAY Penumpang 20.000GRABPAY Penumpang 20.000 |
21.000 |
20.100 |
|
| E money |
GRAB Customers |
GRABPAY Penumpang 50.000GRABPAY Penumpang 50.000 |
51.000 |
50.100 |
|
| E money |
GRAB Customers |
GRABPAY Penumpang 75.000GRABPAY Penumpang 75.000 |
76.000 |
75.100 |
|
| E money |
GRAB Customers |
GRABPAY Penumpang 100.000GRABPAY Penumpang 100.000 |
101.000 |
100.100 |
|
| E money |
GRAB Customers |
GRABPAY Penumpang 200.000GRABPAY Penumpang 200.000 |
201.000 |
200.100 |
|
| E money |
GRAB Driver |
GRABPAY Driver 50.000GRABPAY Driver 50.000 |
64.500 |
51.560 |
|
| E money |
GRAB Driver |
GRABPAY Driver 100.000GRABPAY Driver 100.000 |
108.500 |
101.360 |
|
| E money |
GRAB Driver |
GRABPAY Driver 150.000GRABPAY Driver 150.000 |
157.000 |
151.300 |
|
| E money |
GRAB Driver |
GRABPAY Driver 200.000GRABPAY Driver 200.000 |
209.000 |
201.720 |
|
| E money |
GRAB Driver |
GRABPAY Driver 250.000GRABPAY Driver 250.000 |
259.500 |
251.760 |
|
| E money |
LINKAJA |
Link Aja 10.000Link Aja 10.000 |
23.500 |
11.180 |
|
| E money |
LINKAJA |
Link Aja 15.000Link Aja 15.000 |
28.500 |
16.180 |
|
| E money |
LINKAJA |
Link Aja 20.000Link Aja 20.000 |
33.500 |
21.180 |
|
| E money |
LINKAJA |
Link Aja 25.000Link Aja 25.000 |
38.500 |
26.180 |
|
| E money |
LINKAJA |
Link Aja 30.000Link Aja 30.000 |
43.500 |
31.180 |
|
| E money |
LINKAJA |
Link Aja 35.000Link Aja 35.000 |
48.500 |
36.180 |
|
| E money |
LINKAJA |
Link Aja 40.000Link Aja 40.000 |
53.500 |
41.180 |
|
| E money |
LINKAJA |
Link Aja 45.000Link Aja 45.000 |
58.500 |
46.180 |
|
| E money |
LINKAJA |
Link Aja 50.000Link Aja 50.000 |
63.500 |
51.180 |
|